TP Harem Girl

Date of Birth:
7/3/1997
Description:
Here is a big horned Emperor Daughter pushing 70" ttt and was aquired to cross with Stevie Ray and Godzilla. She just dropped a beautiful heifer calf out of the huge bull Emperor's Echo,out of Panther Creeks Country Girl and Emperor. Don't let the pics fool you, this is one ugly cow in the face, but we ain't breeding for pretty faces
Nickname:
Pudge
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TOMMY FRANTOM
Breeder:
BOB COFFEE
OCV'd:
Yes