ASOCL Unstopabull Trixie

Date of Birth:
9/7/2006
Description:
Check out this beauty! Bred to a 80" horn producing bull, Incredible Hotshot!
Nickname:
C-305-G
Owner Name:
Kay L. Roush
Breeder:
Kay L. Roush
Reg #1:
C241519
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceCCC Sue-Perior06/02/2010   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.